16:00 Chievo vs Frosinone Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
19:30 CSKA Moscow vs Wolfsburg Kanal : NTV+ Football , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , Star TV , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , Sky Calcio 1 , YES Sport 2 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , Diema , A La Carte 7 , Hi Soccer , HD Smart , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Boom Sport Two , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
20:00 FC Wiener Neustadt vs Lask Linz Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz Kanal : Sky Sport Austria
21:45 Bayern Munich vs Maccabi Haifa Kanal : ORF 1 , SAT.1 Austria , Sky Calcio 5 , SAT.1 Germany , The Israeli Network , A La Carte 2 , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Channel 2 (Israel) , Al Jazeera Sport +8 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Bordeaux vs Juventus Kanal : CT 2 , Diema 2 , NTV+ Sport , Sky Calcio 4 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Sport 5+ , Boom Sport One , STV2 Slovakia , A La Carte 1 , Futbol Smart , STV 3 Slovakia , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , Al Jazeera Sport +4 , Viasat Sport (Nor) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Hull City vs Everton Kanal : Show Sports 1&2 , C+ Sport EXTRA , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/N/S only)
21:45 Manchester Utd. vs Beşiktaş Kanal : ITV 1 , Star TV , RTE Two , YES Sport 2 , Ulster TV , SuperSport 3 [Za] , A La Carte 4 , Hi Sports 2 , ITV 1 Wales , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , HD Smart , Nova Sports 6 (Hellas) , Pro.bg , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Milan vs Marseille Kanal : IRAN - TV 3 , Nederland 3 , Rustavi 2 , Sky Calcio 3 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , TF 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , NET Hellas , Sport TV2 , HRT 2 , RTS 1 Serbia , RAI Uno , Sport 5+ GOLD , BHT 1 , TV2 Sport (Den) , Boom Sport One , Diema , SuperSport 5 [ZA] , Hi Soccer , 2BE , Polsat TV , Viasat Football (Swe) , Nova Sport (Cze) , Al Jazeera Sport +5 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Club RTL
21:45 Porto vs Chelsea Kanal : RTP 1 , Setanta Sports 1 , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , YES Sport 1 , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , A La Carte 5 , NTV+ Sport Classic , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , Al Jazeera Sport +7 , Euro Futbol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Real Madrid vs Zurich Kanal : KNR TV , Sport 5 , TV3+ Denmark , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , Sky Calcio 1 , NTV+ Nash Football , SF 2 , TSR 2 , Sky Sports Xtra (uk) , SuperSport 6 [ZA] , A La Carte 3 , Hi Sports , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , HD Suisse , MaXimo 2 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Sport 1.2 (Ned) , RSI La 2 , Al Jazeera Sport +6 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
22:00 Fulham vs Blackburn Kanal : Show Sports 1&2 , C+ Sport EXTRA , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/N/S only)
canlı maç izleme, maç seyret, maç izle, online maç izle, maç izle, tv bedava maç izle, iddaa maç izle, internetten maç izle, futbol maç izle, futbol maç tv programı, canlı maçlar maç izlemek, maç izleme programı, maç tv listesi, iddaa maçları
24 Kasım 2009 Salı
24.11.2009
24.11.2009
17:00 Politehnica Iasi vs Pandurii Kanal : GSP TV
19:30 Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Kyiv Kanal : NTV+ Football , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , YES Sport 2 , Diema , A La Carte 5 , Hi Soccer , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , HD Smart , Boom Sport Two , Viasat Football (Swe) , Al Jazeera Sport +7 , Euro Futbol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Arsenal vs Standard Liège Kanal : Setanta Sports 1 , Sport + (France) , NTV+ Nash Football , Sport TV2 , Sport 5+ GOLD , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , Sky Sports Xtra (uk) , Hi Sports 2 , 2BE , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , Sport 1.2 (Ned) , RSI La 2 , Al Jazeera Sport +7 , Euro Futbol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Az Alkmaar vs Olympiakos Piraeus Kanal : Nederland 3 , Sky Calcio 7 , MEGA Channel , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , A La Carte 4 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Barcelona vs Inter Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , IRAN - TV 3 , KNR TV , Nova TV (Croatia) , NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 3 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport 5 , Star TV , YLE TV2 , TV3+ Denmark , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , Sport 1 (Ukr) , CT4 Sport , SF 2 , TSR 2 , RTS 1 Serbia , eTV South Africa , RTRS , Boom Sport One , Diema , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Hi Soccer , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Federalna TV , nSport HD , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas] , HD Suisse , HD Smart , STV 3 Slovakia , Viasat Sport (Nor) , Viasat Football (Swe) , Al Jazeera Sport +5 , Pro.bg , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Debrecen vs Liverpool Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , TV 2 (Hungary) , TV3 (Ireland) , TV6 Sweden , Sport 5+ , TV2 Sport (Den) , SuperSport 6 [ZA] , A La Carte 1 , NTV+ Sport Classic , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , MaXimo 2 , Al Jazeera Sport +4 , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Fiorentina vs Lyon Kanal : C+ France , NTV+ Sport , Rustavi 2 , Sky Calcio 4 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , YES Sport 2 , Diema , Hi Sports , Futbol Smart , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , Boom Sport Two , Al Jazeera Sport +6 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Viasat Sport (F/S)
21:45 Rangers vs Stuttgart Kanal : Sky Calcio 5 , Sky Sports 3 (uk) , Al Jazeera Sport +1 , A La Carte 2 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Nova Sports 6 (Hellas) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Unirea Urziceni vs Sevilla Kanal : Sky Calcio 6 , TVR 1 , A La Carte 3 , Al Jazeera Sport +8 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
17:00 Politehnica Iasi vs Pandurii Kanal : GSP TV
19:30 Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Kyiv Kanal : NTV+ Football , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , YES Sport 2 , Diema , A La Carte 5 , Hi Soccer , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , HD Smart , Boom Sport Two , Viasat Football (Swe) , Al Jazeera Sport +7 , Euro Futbol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Arsenal vs Standard Liège Kanal : Setanta Sports 1 , Sport + (France) , NTV+ Nash Football , Sport TV2 , Sport 5+ GOLD , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , Sky Sports Xtra (uk) , Hi Sports 2 , 2BE , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , Sport 1.2 (Ned) , RSI La 2 , Al Jazeera Sport +7 , Euro Futbol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Az Alkmaar vs Olympiakos Piraeus Kanal : Nederland 3 , Sky Calcio 7 , MEGA Channel , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , A La Carte 4 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Barcelona vs Inter Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , IRAN - TV 3 , KNR TV , Nova TV (Croatia) , NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 3 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport 5 , Star TV , YLE TV2 , TV3+ Denmark , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , Sport 1 (Ukr) , CT4 Sport , SF 2 , TSR 2 , RTS 1 Serbia , eTV South Africa , RTRS , Boom Sport One , Diema , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Hi Soccer , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Federalna TV , nSport HD , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas] , HD Suisse , HD Smart , STV 3 Slovakia , Viasat Sport (Nor) , Viasat Football (Swe) , Al Jazeera Sport +5 , Pro.bg , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Debrecen vs Liverpool Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , TV 2 (Hungary) , TV3 (Ireland) , TV6 Sweden , Sport 5+ , TV2 Sport (Den) , SuperSport 6 [ZA] , A La Carte 1 , NTV+ Sport Classic , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , MaXimo 2 , Al Jazeera Sport +4 , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Fiorentina vs Lyon Kanal : C+ France , NTV+ Sport , Rustavi 2 , Sky Calcio 4 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , YES Sport 2 , Diema , Hi Sports , Futbol Smart , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , Boom Sport Two , Al Jazeera Sport +6 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Viasat Sport (F/S)
21:45 Rangers vs Stuttgart Kanal : Sky Calcio 5 , Sky Sports 3 (uk) , Al Jazeera Sport +1 , A La Carte 2 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Nova Sports 6 (Hellas) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Unirea Urziceni vs Sevilla Kanal : Sky Calcio 6 , TVR 1 , A La Carte 3 , Al Jazeera Sport +8 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
20 Kasım 2009 Cuma
23.11.2009
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Salt Lake Kanal : Sky Calcio 1 , C+ Futbol
18:30 Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice Kanal : CT 2
20:00 Aalborg vs AGF Aarhus Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
20:00 Kardemir Karabük vs Çaykur Rizespor Kanal : D Spor
21:15 Union Berlin vs Kaiserslautern Kanal : DSF Sport , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
21:45 Cesena vs Torino Kanal : Sky Calcio 1
21:45 Preston vs Newcastle United Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Futbol Smart , Canal 9 (DK)
18:30 Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice Kanal : CT 2
20:00 Aalborg vs AGF Aarhus Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
20:00 Kardemir Karabük vs Çaykur Rizespor Kanal : D Spor
21:15 Union Berlin vs Kaiserslautern Kanal : DSF Sport , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
21:45 Cesena vs Torino Kanal : Sky Calcio 1
21:45 Preston vs Newcastle United Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Futbol Smart , Canal 9 (DK)
22.11.2009
13:00 Real Sociedad vs Cartagena Kanal : C+ Spain
13:30 Chernomorets Odessa vs Metalurh ZaporizhyaKanal : TRK Futbol
13:30 Feyenoord vs Utrecht Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
13:30 Konyaspor vs Boluspor Kanal : D Spor
14:30 Augsburg vs St. Pauli Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Dundee United vs Celtic Kanal : Sky Calcio 8 , Sport 1 (Rom) , Ma Chaine Sport , Telekanal Futbol , Euro Futbol , Polsat Futbol , ESPN (uk & irl)
14:30 Fürth vs Duisburg Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Iraklis vs Atromitos Kanal : Nova Sports 2 [Hellas]
14:30 Laci vs Tirana Kanal : SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
14:30 TuS Koblenz vs Alemannia Aachen Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Vllaznia vs Gramozi Erseke Kanal : SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
15:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Karpaty Lviv Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
15:00 Silkeborg vs SonderjyskE Kanal : Canal 9 (DK)
15:30 Ajax Amsterdam vs Heerenveen Kanal : Sport Italia , TV4 Sport , Futbol Smart , TRK Futbol
15:30 Bolton vs Blackburn Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , Pink Montenegro , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Show Sports 3 , C+ Sport 1 (Sweden) , C+ Sport EXTRA , EuroSport 2 FAPL , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
16:00 Kasımpaşa vs Trabzonspor Kanal : LİG TV
16:00 Livorno vs Genoa Kanal : Sky Calcio 5
16:00 Milan vs Cagliari Kanal : Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sport TV2 , Fox Soccer Channel , Kanal 9 (Swe) , C+ Futbol , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , C+ Sport 1 (Denmark) , NTV Spor , Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Napoli vs Lazio Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Hi Soccer , Raitalia 3 Africa
16:00 Palermo vs Catania Kanal : Sky Calcio 4 , Hi Sports
16:00 Roma vs Bari Kanal : Sky Calcio 3 , C+ Eventos , Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Sampdoria vs Chievo Kanal : Sky Calcio 6
16:00 Siena vs Atalanta Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia)
16:30 Bayern Munich vs Bayer Leverkusen Kanal : Sky Calcio 10 , Sportmania , TRT 3 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Orange Sport (Fra) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
16:30 Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna Kanal : ORF 1 , Sky Sport Austria
16:45 Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Tring
Sport News (+1)
22.11.2009 16:45 Panionios vs Panthrakikos Kanal : Nova Sports 2 [Hellas]
17:00 Fc Cobenhagen vs Randers FCKanal : DR 1
17:00 Sligo Rovers vs Sporting Fingal Kanal : RTE Two
17:00 Tottenham vs Wigan Kanal : Sky Calcio 9 , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Show Sports 1&2 , Alfa TV Cyprus , Diema , SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , EuroSport 2 FAPL , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Fox Sports Espanyol
17:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles Almelo Kanal : Sport 1 (Rom) , Eredivisie Live 1
18:00 Aris vs Omonia Kanal : Lumiere TV
18:00 Espanyol vs Getafe Kanal : Taquilla 3 , C+ Sport EXTRA , Canal 9 (DK)
18:00 Mallorca vs Almería Kanal : Taquilla 4
18:00 Nice vs Toulouse Kanal : A La Carte 1
18:00 St Etienne vs Lorient Kanal : Kanal A , SportKlub (Serbia) , A La Carte 2 , SportKlub (Slovenia)
18:00 Stoke City vs Portsmouth Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Calcio 11 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , RTS 2 Serbia ,
Sportsmax , Pink Montenegro , Fox Soccer Channel , Show Sports 3 , Hi Sports , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
18:00 Villarreal vs ValladolidKanal : Taquilla 1
18:00 Wisla Krakow vs Cracovia Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Orange Sport (Pol)
18:00 Xerez vs Sporting Gijon Kanal : Taquilla 2
18:30 Hamburger Sv vs Bochum Kanal : TRT 3 , C+ Futbol , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Orange Sport (Fra) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga , ESPN (uk & irl)
19:00 Brondby vs Odense Kanal : TV3+ Denmark
19:00 Paok vs Aris Thes-Niki Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Tring Sport News (+1)
19:45 Pescadores vs Sporting LisbonKanal : Sport TV1 , Boom Sport One
20:00 Galatasaray vs ManisasporKanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Malaga vs Zaragoza Kanal : Sky Calcio 9 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Sky Super Calcio , TV4 Sport , Canal 9 (DK) , C+ Liga
21:00 Botafogo vs São Paulo Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , C+ Eventos , Sport 3 (Ukr) , SporMax , Evrokom , Sport Italia 2
21:30 Kortrijk vs Genk Kanal : SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub+ (Pol)
21:45 Juventus vs Udinese Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , C+ Futbol , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N only) , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , NTV Spor , Raitalia 3 Africa , Fox Sports Espanyol , Digi Sport (RO) , ESPN (uk & irl)
22:00 Montpellier vs Lille Kanal : C+ France , Kanal A , C+ Hi-Tech , Viasat Football (Swe) , TRK Futbol
22:00 Osasuna vs Valencia Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , C+ Spain , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , TV4 Sport , Canal 9 (DK) , Digi Sport (RO)
13:30 Chernomorets Odessa vs Metalurh ZaporizhyaKanal : TRK Futbol
13:30 Feyenoord vs Utrecht Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
13:30 Konyaspor vs Boluspor Kanal : D Spor
14:30 Augsburg vs St. Pauli Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Dundee United vs Celtic Kanal : Sky Calcio 8 , Sport 1 (Rom) , Ma Chaine Sport , Telekanal Futbol , Euro Futbol , Polsat Futbol , ESPN (uk & irl)
14:30 Fürth vs Duisburg Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Iraklis vs Atromitos Kanal : Nova Sports 2 [Hellas]
14:30 Laci vs Tirana Kanal : SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
14:30 TuS Koblenz vs Alemannia Aachen Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Vllaznia vs Gramozi Erseke Kanal : SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
15:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Karpaty Lviv Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
15:00 Silkeborg vs SonderjyskE Kanal : Canal 9 (DK)
15:30 Ajax Amsterdam vs Heerenveen Kanal : Sport Italia , TV4 Sport , Futbol Smart , TRK Futbol
15:30 Bolton vs Blackburn Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , Pink Montenegro , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Show Sports 3 , C+ Sport 1 (Sweden) , C+ Sport EXTRA , EuroSport 2 FAPL , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
16:00 Kasımpaşa vs Trabzonspor Kanal : LİG TV
16:00 Livorno vs Genoa Kanal : Sky Calcio 5
16:00 Milan vs Cagliari Kanal : Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sport TV2 , Fox Soccer Channel , Kanal 9 (Swe) , C+ Futbol , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , C+ Sport 1 (Denmark) , NTV Spor , Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Napoli vs Lazio Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Hi Soccer , Raitalia 3 Africa
16:00 Palermo vs Catania Kanal : Sky Calcio 4 , Hi Sports
16:00 Roma vs Bari Kanal : Sky Calcio 3 , C+ Eventos , Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Sampdoria vs Chievo Kanal : Sky Calcio 6
16:00 Siena vs Atalanta Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia)
16:30 Bayern Munich vs Bayer Leverkusen Kanal : Sky Calcio 10 , Sportmania , TRT 3 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Orange Sport (Fra) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
16:30 Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna Kanal : ORF 1 , Sky Sport Austria
16:45 Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Tring
Sport News (+1)
22.11.2009 16:45 Panionios vs Panthrakikos Kanal : Nova Sports 2 [Hellas]
17:00 Fc Cobenhagen vs Randers FCKanal : DR 1
17:00 Sligo Rovers vs Sporting Fingal Kanal : RTE Two
17:00 Tottenham vs Wigan Kanal : Sky Calcio 9 , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Show Sports 1&2 , Alfa TV Cyprus , Diema , SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , EuroSport 2 FAPL , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Fox Sports Espanyol
17:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles Almelo Kanal : Sport 1 (Rom) , Eredivisie Live 1
18:00 Aris vs Omonia Kanal : Lumiere TV
18:00 Espanyol vs Getafe Kanal : Taquilla 3 , C+ Sport EXTRA , Canal 9 (DK)
18:00 Mallorca vs Almería Kanal : Taquilla 4
18:00 Nice vs Toulouse Kanal : A La Carte 1
18:00 St Etienne vs Lorient Kanal : Kanal A , SportKlub (Serbia) , A La Carte 2 , SportKlub (Slovenia)
18:00 Stoke City vs Portsmouth Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Calcio 11 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , RTS 2 Serbia ,
Sportsmax , Pink Montenegro , Fox Soccer Channel , Show Sports 3 , Hi Sports , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
18:00 Villarreal vs ValladolidKanal : Taquilla 1
18:00 Wisla Krakow vs Cracovia Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Orange Sport (Pol)
18:00 Xerez vs Sporting Gijon Kanal : Taquilla 2
18:30 Hamburger Sv vs Bochum Kanal : TRT 3 , C+ Futbol , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Orange Sport (Fra) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga , ESPN (uk & irl)
19:00 Brondby vs Odense Kanal : TV3+ Denmark
19:00 Paok vs Aris Thes-Niki Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Tring Sport News (+1)
19:45 Pescadores vs Sporting LisbonKanal : Sport TV1 , Boom Sport One
20:00 Galatasaray vs ManisasporKanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Malaga vs Zaragoza Kanal : Sky Calcio 9 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Sky Super Calcio , TV4 Sport , Canal 9 (DK) , C+ Liga
21:00 Botafogo vs São Paulo Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , C+ Eventos , Sport 3 (Ukr) , SporMax , Evrokom , Sport Italia 2
21:30 Kortrijk vs Genk Kanal : SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub+ (Pol)
21:45 Juventus vs Udinese Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , C+ Futbol , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N only) , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , NTV Spor , Raitalia 3 Africa , Fox Sports Espanyol , Digi Sport (RO) , ESPN (uk & irl)
22:00 Montpellier vs Lille Kanal : C+ France , Kanal A , C+ Hi-Tech , Viasat Football (Swe) , TRK Futbol
22:00 Osasuna vs Valencia Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , C+ Spain , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , TV4 Sport , Canal 9 (DK) , Digi Sport (RO)
21.11.2009
00:00 Estudiantes vs Atletico Tigre Kanal : SportKlub (Romania)
13:00 Amkar Perm vs Khimki Kanal : NTV+ Tennis
13:00 Rubin Kazan vs Zenit St. Petersburg Kanal : NTV+ Sport , Sport TV2 , C+ Futbol , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , SporMax , Telekanal Sport , ESPN (uk & irl)
13:00 Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow Kanal : NTV+ Football , Sportmania , ORT Russia (Perviy) , ORT Europe (Perviy) , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Tring Sport News (+1) , Polsat Futbol
13:30 Orduspor vs Kocaelispor Kanal :Kanal : D Spor
14:00 Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher Sc Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:00 Oberhausen vs FSV Frankfurt Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA Sofia Kanal :Kanal : Pro.bg
14:45 Liverpool vs Manchester City Kanal : C+ France , Kanal 5 (Den) , NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport TV1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Nova TV (Cze) , Pink Montenegro , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Show Sports 1&2 , RTL Croatia , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , Diema , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Lider TV , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , STV 3 Slovakia , SporMax , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Showtime Magreb (ART) , SporMax HD , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
15:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
15:00 Pierikos vs Ofi Kanal : ET3
15:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava vs Kanal :Obolon Kyiv TRK Futbol
15:45 Piast Gliwice vs Arka Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
16:00 Apoel Nicosia vs Anorthosis Kanal : Lumiere TV
16:00 Gaziantepspor vs Bursaspor Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
16:00 Herfølge vs FC NordsjaellandKanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
16:00 International Curtea vs Unirea Urziceni Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Tavriya Symferopol vs Zakarpattia Kanal : UT-1
16:15 Gratkorn vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Kanal : Sky Sport Austria
16:30 Albinoleffe vs Modena Kanal : Sky Calcio 10
16:30 Ascoli vs Ancona Kanal : Sky Calcio 8
16:30 Brescia vs Lecce Kanal : Sky Calcio 6
16:30 Crotone vs Reggina Kanal :Sky Calcio 9
16:30 Frankfurt vs Mönchengladbach Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Freiburg vs Werder Bremen Kanal : TRT 3 , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Gallipoli vs Mantova Kanal : Sky Calcio 15
16:30 Grosseto vs Salernitana Kanal : Sky Calcio 11
16:30 Köln vs Hoffenheim Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Padova vs Empoli Kanal : Sky Calcio 7
16:30 Sassuolo vs Piacenza Kanal : Sky Calcio 12
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96 Kanal : C+ Futbol , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
16:30 Stuttgart vs Hertha Berlin Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Triestina vs Cittadella Kanal : Sky Calcio 13
16:30 Wolfsburg vs Nürnberg Kanal : Sportmania , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:45 Kavala vs AEK Atina Kanal : Skai Hellas
16:45 Xanthi vs Levadiakos Kanal : NET Hellas , ERT World
17:00 Barnsley vs Cardiff Kanal : TV4 Sport
17:00 Birmingham vs Fulham Kanal : C+ Sport EXTRA
17:00 Burnley vs Aston Villa Kanal : TPS Star , Show Comedy Extra , Hi Sports 2
17:00 Chelsea vs Wolverhampton Kanal : NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport TV1 , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Show Sports 2 , Diema , Setanta Ireland (roi) , Hi Soccer , EuroSport 2 FAPL , Sport 3 (Ukr) , SporMax , Sport 1.2 (Ned) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
17:00 Girona vs Cadiz Kanal : C+ Liga
17:00 Hull City vs West Ham Kanal : Sky Calcio 3 , Show Series 1 Extra , Hi Sports
17:00 Metalist Kharkov vs Kanal :Zorya Lugansk TET (Ukraine)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk vs Arsenal KyivKanal : Inter +
17:00 Rangers vs Kilmarnock Kanal : SportKlub (Serbia) , SportKlub (Slovenia) , Show Extreme Sport , Ma Chaine Sport , Telekanal Futbol , Euro Futbol , Polsat Futbol
17:00 Sunderland vs Arsenal Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 4 , RTS 2 Serbia , Sportsmax , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , Show Sports 1 , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Canal 9 (DK) , Digi Sport (RO)
17:15 Istres vs Nimes Kanal : Eurosport France
18:00 Illichivets Mariupol vs Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Kanal : Inter + , TRK Futbol
18:00 LECHIA Gdansk vs BelchatowKanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
18:00 Lech Poznan vs Ruch Chorzow Kanal : TVP 2 , C+ Poland
18:00 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
19:00 AA Gent vs Standard Liège Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , Telekanal Futbol
19:00 Austria Karnten vs MattersburgKanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
19:00 Bologna vs Inter Kanal : Sky Calcio 1 , SportKlub (Serbia) , Sport TV2 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , C+ Futbol , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , C+ Sport 1 (Denmark) , Raitalia 3 Africa , Viasat Football (Swe) , Digi Sport (RO)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Atletico Madrid Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Liga
19:00 FC Wiener Neustadt vs Lask Linz Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
19:00 Kapfenberg vs Salzburg Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC] , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
19:00 Pas Giannina vs Olympiakos PiraeusKanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Tring Sport News (+1)
19:00 Sturm Graz vs Ried Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
19:00 Tenerife vs Sevilla Kanal : Taquilla 3 , TV4 Sport
19:20 Ipswich Town vs Sheffield Wednesday Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Futbol Smart
19:30 Dortmund vs Mainz 05 Kanal : Sky Calcio 4 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Orange Sport (Fra) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
19:30 Manchester Utd. vs Everton Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 2 , Sport TV1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sportsmax , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , C+ Sport 2 (Pol) , Pink Montenegro , Fox Soccer Channel , Show Sports 1&2 , Sky Super Calcio , Diema , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Digi Sport (RO) , ESPN (uk & irl)
19:45 Roda vs Az Alkmaar Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
20:00 Beşiktaş vs Fenerbahçe Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Bordeaux vs Valenciennes Kanal : A La Carte 1
20:00 Grenoble vs Lyon Kanal : Kanal A , A La Carte 2 , SportKlub (Slovenia)
20:00 Lens vs Nancy Kanal : A La Carte 3
20:00 Rennes vs Le Mans Kanal : A La Carte 4
20:15 Jablonec 97 vs Kanal :Slavia Prague CT4 Sport
20:15 Slask Wroclaw vs Kanal :Odra Wodzislaw Orange Sport (Pol)
21:00 Anderlecht vs RoeselareKanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Serbia) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub+ (Pol)
21:00 Real Madrid vs Racing SantanderKanal : Sky Calcio 3 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , Alfa TV Cyprus , TV4 Sport , NTV Spor , 6 Eren , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO) , C+ Liga
21:45 Fiorentina vs Parma Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport TV1 , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , C+ Futbol , Raitalia 3 Africa , Viasat Football (Swe) , Canal 9 (DK) , Digi Sport (RO) , ESPN (uk & irl)
21:45 Twente vs Vitesse Kanal : Futbol Smart , Eredivisie Live 1 , Polsat Futbol
22:00 Auxerre vs Monaco Kanal : Kanal A , Orange Sport (Fra)
23:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona Kanal : NTV , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , La Sexta , C+ Sport 2 (Pol) , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , TV4 Sport , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , 6 Eren , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO)
13:00 Amkar Perm vs Khimki Kanal : NTV+ Tennis
13:00 Rubin Kazan vs Zenit St. Petersburg Kanal : NTV+ Sport , Sport TV2 , C+ Futbol , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , SporMax , Telekanal Sport , ESPN (uk & irl)
13:00 Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow Kanal : NTV+ Football , Sportmania , ORT Russia (Perviy) , ORT Europe (Perviy) , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Tring Sport News (+1) , Polsat Futbol
13:30 Orduspor vs Kocaelispor Kanal :Kanal : D Spor
14:00 Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher Sc Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:00 Oberhausen vs FSV Frankfurt Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA Sofia Kanal :Kanal : Pro.bg
14:45 Liverpool vs Manchester City Kanal : C+ France , Kanal 5 (Den) , NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport TV1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Nova TV (Cze) , Pink Montenegro , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Show Sports 1&2 , RTL Croatia , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , Diema , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Lider TV , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , STV 3 Slovakia , SporMax , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Showtime Magreb (ART) , SporMax HD , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
15:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
15:00 Pierikos vs Ofi Kanal : ET3
15:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava vs Kanal :Obolon Kyiv TRK Futbol
15:45 Piast Gliwice vs Arka Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
16:00 Apoel Nicosia vs Anorthosis Kanal : Lumiere TV
16:00 Gaziantepspor vs Bursaspor Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
16:00 Herfølge vs FC NordsjaellandKanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
16:00 International Curtea vs Unirea Urziceni Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Tavriya Symferopol vs Zakarpattia Kanal : UT-1
16:15 Gratkorn vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Kanal : Sky Sport Austria
16:30 Albinoleffe vs Modena Kanal : Sky Calcio 10
16:30 Ascoli vs Ancona Kanal : Sky Calcio 8
16:30 Brescia vs Lecce Kanal : Sky Calcio 6
16:30 Crotone vs Reggina Kanal :Sky Calcio 9
16:30 Frankfurt vs Mönchengladbach Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Freiburg vs Werder Bremen Kanal : TRT 3 , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Gallipoli vs Mantova Kanal : Sky Calcio 15
16:30 Grosseto vs Salernitana Kanal : Sky Calcio 11
16:30 Köln vs Hoffenheim Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Padova vs Empoli Kanal : Sky Calcio 7
16:30 Sassuolo vs Piacenza Kanal : Sky Calcio 12
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96 Kanal : C+ Futbol , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
16:30 Stuttgart vs Hertha Berlin Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Triestina vs Cittadella Kanal : Sky Calcio 13
16:30 Wolfsburg vs Nürnberg Kanal : Sportmania , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:45 Kavala vs AEK Atina Kanal : Skai Hellas
16:45 Xanthi vs Levadiakos Kanal : NET Hellas , ERT World
17:00 Barnsley vs Cardiff Kanal : TV4 Sport
17:00 Birmingham vs Fulham Kanal : C+ Sport EXTRA
17:00 Burnley vs Aston Villa Kanal : TPS Star , Show Comedy Extra , Hi Sports 2
17:00 Chelsea vs Wolverhampton Kanal : NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport TV1 , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Show Sports 2 , Diema , Setanta Ireland (roi) , Hi Soccer , EuroSport 2 FAPL , Sport 3 (Ukr) , SporMax , Sport 1.2 (Ned) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
17:00 Girona vs Cadiz Kanal : C+ Liga
17:00 Hull City vs West Ham Kanal : Sky Calcio 3 , Show Series 1 Extra , Hi Sports
17:00 Metalist Kharkov vs Kanal :Zorya Lugansk TET (Ukraine)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk vs Arsenal KyivKanal : Inter +
17:00 Rangers vs Kilmarnock Kanal : SportKlub (Serbia) , SportKlub (Slovenia) , Show Extreme Sport , Ma Chaine Sport , Telekanal Futbol , Euro Futbol , Polsat Futbol
17:00 Sunderland vs Arsenal Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 4 , RTS 2 Serbia , Sportsmax , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , Show Sports 1 , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Canal 9 (DK) , Digi Sport (RO)
17:15 Istres vs Nimes Kanal : Eurosport France
18:00 Illichivets Mariupol vs Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Kanal : Inter + , TRK Futbol
18:00 LECHIA Gdansk vs BelchatowKanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
18:00 Lech Poznan vs Ruch Chorzow Kanal : TVP 2 , C+ Poland
18:00 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
19:00 AA Gent vs Standard Liège Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , Telekanal Futbol
19:00 Austria Karnten vs MattersburgKanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
19:00 Bologna vs Inter Kanal : Sky Calcio 1 , SportKlub (Serbia) , Sport TV2 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , C+ Futbol , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , C+ Sport 1 (Denmark) , Raitalia 3 Africa , Viasat Football (Swe) , Digi Sport (RO)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Atletico Madrid Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Liga
19:00 FC Wiener Neustadt vs Lask Linz Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
19:00 Kapfenberg vs Salzburg Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC] , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
19:00 Pas Giannina vs Olympiakos PiraeusKanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Tring Sport News (+1)
19:00 Sturm Graz vs Ried Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
19:00 Tenerife vs Sevilla Kanal : Taquilla 3 , TV4 Sport
19:20 Ipswich Town vs Sheffield Wednesday Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Futbol Smart
19:30 Dortmund vs Mainz 05 Kanal : Sky Calcio 4 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Orange Sport (Fra) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
19:30 Manchester Utd. vs Everton Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 2 , Sport TV1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sportsmax , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , C+ Sport 2 (Pol) , Pink Montenegro , Fox Soccer Channel , Show Sports 1&2 , Sky Super Calcio , Diema , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Digi Sport (RO) , ESPN (uk & irl)
19:45 Roda vs Az Alkmaar Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
20:00 Beşiktaş vs Fenerbahçe Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Bordeaux vs Valenciennes Kanal : A La Carte 1
20:00 Grenoble vs Lyon Kanal : Kanal A , A La Carte 2 , SportKlub (Slovenia)
20:00 Lens vs Nancy Kanal : A La Carte 3
20:00 Rennes vs Le Mans Kanal : A La Carte 4
20:15 Jablonec 97 vs Kanal :Slavia Prague CT4 Sport
20:15 Slask Wroclaw vs Kanal :Odra Wodzislaw Orange Sport (Pol)
21:00 Anderlecht vs RoeselareKanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Serbia) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub+ (Pol)
21:00 Real Madrid vs Racing SantanderKanal : Sky Calcio 3 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , Alfa TV Cyprus , TV4 Sport , NTV Spor , 6 Eren , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO) , C+ Liga
21:45 Fiorentina vs Parma Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport TV1 , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , C+ Futbol , Raitalia 3 Africa , Viasat Football (Swe) , Canal 9 (DK) , Digi Sport (RO) , ESPN (uk & irl)
21:45 Twente vs Vitesse Kanal : Futbol Smart , Eredivisie Live 1 , Polsat Futbol
22:00 Auxerre vs Monaco Kanal : Kanal A , Orange Sport (Fra)
23:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona Kanal : NTV , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , La Sexta , C+ Sport 2 (Pol) , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , TV4 Sport , Sport 1.1 (Ned) , 6 Eren , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO)
20.11.2009
14:00 Unirea Alba Iulia vs Otelul Galati Kanal : GSP TV
18:45 Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Lubin Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
19:00 Ahlen vs Paderborn Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Cottbus Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
20:00 Dornbirn 1913 vs Salzburg (Am) Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 FC Admira vs Aus.Lustenau Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Fc Lustenau vs Hartberg Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 First Vienna vs Austria Wien (Am) Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Rapid Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
20:00 St. Polten vs Altach Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
21:00 Legia Warsaw vs Polonia Warsaw Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
21:00 Polonia Bytom vs Jagiellonia Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
21:15 Wehen vs Offenbach Kanal : HR Fernsehen
21:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs 1860 MünchenKanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
21:45 Vicenza vs Frosinone Kanal : Sky Calcio 1
22:00 Marseille vs Paris S.G. Kanal : C+ France , Sport TV1 , SportKlub (Serbia) , Sport 1 (Rom) , C+ Sport 2 (Poland) , C+ Hi-Tech , Viasat Football (Swe) , TRK Futbol
00:00 Estudiantes vs Atletico Tigre Kanal : SportKlub (Romania)
18:45 Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Lubin Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
19:00 Ahlen vs Paderborn Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Cottbus Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
20:00 Dornbirn 1913 vs Salzburg (Am) Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 FC Admira vs Aus.Lustenau Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Fc Lustenau vs Hartberg Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 First Vienna vs Austria Wien (Am) Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Rapid Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
20:00 St. Polten vs Altach Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
21:00 Legia Warsaw vs Polonia Warsaw Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
21:00 Polonia Bytom vs Jagiellonia Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
21:15 Wehen vs Offenbach Kanal : HR Fernsehen
21:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs 1860 MünchenKanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
21:45 Vicenza vs Frosinone Kanal : Sky Calcio 1
22:00 Marseille vs Paris S.G. Kanal : C+ France , Sport TV1 , SportKlub (Serbia) , Sport 1 (Rom) , C+ Sport 2 (Poland) , C+ Hi-Tech , Viasat Football (Swe) , TRK Futbol
00:00 Estudiantes vs Atletico Tigre Kanal : SportKlub (Romania)
17 Kasım 2009 Salı
18.11.2009
17:30 Slovakya U21 vs Hırvatistan U21 Kanal : STV 3 Slovakia
18:00 Polonya vs Kanada Kanal : ORF 1 , SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) , Al Jazeera Sport +6 , Polsat Futbol
18:15 Vaslui vs International Curtea Kanal : Sport.Ro
20:00 Ukrayna vs Yunanistan Kanal : Sport TV1 , YES Sport 2 , SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) , Ren TV , Al Jazeera Sport +4 , Viasat Football (Swe) , Polsat Futbol
20:15 Universitatea Craiova vs Cluj Kanal : Pro TV (Rom)
21:00 Slovenya vs Rusya Kanal : NTV+ Football , Slovenia TV2 , Sport TV2 , Al Jazeera Sport +1 , SuperSport 5 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , ESPN (uk & irl)
21:30 Danimarka vs ABD Kanal : TV2 Sport 2 (Nor) , TV2 Sport (Nor) , TV4 Sport , TV2 Danmark
21:45 Almanya vs Fildişi SahilleriKanal : Al Jazeera Sport 1 , ARD Das Erste , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Viasat Sport (F/S)
21:45 Avusturya vs İspanya Kanal : ORF 1 , Al Jazeera Sport +6 , Polsat Futbol
21:45 Bosna & Hersek vs Portekiz Kanal : YES Sport 2 , HRT 2 , RTP Madeira , BHT 1 , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , SportDigital.tv , Orange Sport (Fra)
21:45 Hollanda vs Paraguay Kanal : Polsat Sport , SBS 6
21:50 İtalya vs İsveç Kanal : Polsat Sport Extra , RAI Uno , Al Jazeera Sport 2 , SuperSport 6 [ZA] , Gol TV (America)
22:00 Fransa vs İrlanda Kanal : TF 1 , TVR 1 , Sport TV1 , Sport 5+ LIVE , TV5 Monde Africa , SuperSport 3 [Za] , TV5 Monde Asia , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Al Jazeera Sport +5
18:00 Polonya vs Kanada Kanal : ORF 1 , SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) , Al Jazeera Sport +6 , Polsat Futbol
18:15 Vaslui vs International Curtea Kanal : Sport.Ro
20:00 Ukrayna vs Yunanistan Kanal : Sport TV1 , YES Sport 2 , SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) , Ren TV , Al Jazeera Sport +4 , Viasat Football (Swe) , Polsat Futbol
20:15 Universitatea Craiova vs Cluj Kanal : Pro TV (Rom)
21:00 Slovenya vs Rusya Kanal : NTV+ Football , Slovenia TV2 , Sport TV2 , Al Jazeera Sport +1 , SuperSport 5 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , ESPN (uk & irl)
21:30 Danimarka vs ABD Kanal : TV2 Sport 2 (Nor) , TV2 Sport (Nor) , TV4 Sport , TV2 Danmark
21:45 Almanya vs Fildişi SahilleriKanal : Al Jazeera Sport 1 , ARD Das Erste , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Viasat Sport (F/S)
21:45 Avusturya vs İspanya Kanal : ORF 1 , Al Jazeera Sport +6 , Polsat Futbol
21:45 Bosna & Hersek vs Portekiz Kanal : YES Sport 2 , HRT 2 , RTP Madeira , BHT 1 , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , SportDigital.tv , Orange Sport (Fra)
21:45 Hollanda vs Paraguay Kanal : Polsat Sport , SBS 6
21:50 İtalya vs İsveç Kanal : Polsat Sport Extra , RAI Uno , Al Jazeera Sport 2 , SuperSport 6 [ZA] , Gol TV (America)
22:00 Fransa vs İrlanda Kanal : TF 1 , TVR 1 , Sport TV1 , Sport 5+ LIVE , TV5 Monde Africa , SuperSport 3 [Za] , TV5 Monde Asia , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Al Jazeera Sport +5
17.11.2009
16:30 Umman vs Brezilya Kanal : Sport TV1 , TV Globo Europe/Orient , TV Globo Africa , TV Globo Portugal
18:00 Slovakya vs Şili Kanal : STV 3 Slovakia
19:00 Brasov vs Gloria Bistrita Kanal : Sport.Ro
19:00 Lüksemburg U21 vs İtalya U21 Kanal : RAI Due
21:45 Fransa U21 vs Slovenya U21Kanal : Direct 8
21:45 Kuzey İrlanda U21 vs Çek Cumhuriyeti U21Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
22:15 Sp.Covilha vs Santa Clara Kanal : Sport TV1
18:00 Slovakya vs Şili Kanal : STV 3 Slovakia
19:00 Brasov vs Gloria Bistrita Kanal : Sport.Ro
19:00 Lüksemburg U21 vs İtalya U21 Kanal : RAI Due
21:45 Fransa U21 vs Slovenya U21Kanal : Direct 8
21:45 Kuzey İrlanda U21 vs Çek Cumhuriyeti U21Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
22:15 Sp.Covilha vs Santa Clara Kanal : Sport TV1
13 Kasım 2009 Cuma
15.11.2009
00:10 Banfield vs Velez Sarsfield Kanal : NTV Spor , Canal 7 TV Publica , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
01:00 Monterrey vs Monarcas Morelia Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
01:30 Ipatinga vs Atletico Goianiense Kanal : PFC International
02:10 Colon vs Argentinos Juniors Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
03:00 Chicago Fire vs Salt Lake Kanal : Fox Soccer Channel , Fox Sports Espanyol
03:00 Guadalajara (Chivas) vs Cruz Azul Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
04:00 Kosta Rika vs Uruguay Kanal : Polsat Sport , Sport TV1 , ESPN Brazil , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
04:15 Medellin vs Once Caldas Kanal : Gol TV (America)
05:00 Atlante vs U.A.G. (Tecos) Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
14:45 Azerbaycan vs Irak Kanal : Dubai Sports 1
15:35 Llanelli vs TNS Kanal : S4C Digital
16:00 Ancona vs Vicenza Kanal : Sky Calcio 5 , Dahlia Calcio 1
16:00 Cittadella vs Gallipoli Kanal : Sky Calcio 6
16:00 Mantova vs Cesena Kanal : Sky Calcio 3 , Dahlia Calcio 4
16:00 Modena vs Crotone Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Dahlia Calcio 2
16:00 Piacenza vs Torino Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , RAI International 3 Africa , Dahlia Calcio 3
16:00 Triestina vs Ascoli Kanal : Sky Calcio 4
18:00 Hercules vs Numancia Kanal : C+ Liga
18:30 Southampton vs Brighton Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
19:00 Gana vs MaliKanal : Al Jazeera Sport +1
19:30 Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri vs Çek Cumhuriyeti Kanal : Dubai Sports 1
20:00 Cartagena vs Gimnastic Tarragona Kanal : C+ Liga
21:00 Avai vs Corinthians Kanal : Sport 1 (Ukr) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 5 [ZA] , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , SporMax , Sport Italia 2
21:00 Barueri vs Botafogo Kanal : PFC International
21:45 Lecce vs Padova Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Calcio 1 , Dahlia Calcio 1
22:00 Real Betis vs Celta Vigo Kanal : C+ Spain
22:00 San Lorenzo vs Independiente Kanal : NTV Spor , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
22:15 Vitoria Setubal vs Guimaraes Kanal : Sport TV1
23:30 America vs Millonarios Kanal : Gol TV (America)
23:30 Fluminense vs Atletico Paranaense Kanal : PFC International
01:00 Monterrey vs Monarcas Morelia Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
01:30 Ipatinga vs Atletico Goianiense Kanal : PFC International
02:10 Colon vs Argentinos Juniors Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
03:00 Chicago Fire vs Salt Lake Kanal : Fox Soccer Channel , Fox Sports Espanyol
03:00 Guadalajara (Chivas) vs Cruz Azul Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
04:00 Kosta Rika vs Uruguay Kanal : Polsat Sport , Sport TV1 , ESPN Brazil , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
04:15 Medellin vs Once Caldas Kanal : Gol TV (America)
05:00 Atlante vs U.A.G. (Tecos) Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
14:45 Azerbaycan vs Irak Kanal : Dubai Sports 1
15:35 Llanelli vs TNS Kanal : S4C Digital
16:00 Ancona vs Vicenza Kanal : Sky Calcio 5 , Dahlia Calcio 1
16:00 Cittadella vs Gallipoli Kanal : Sky Calcio 6
16:00 Mantova vs Cesena Kanal : Sky Calcio 3 , Dahlia Calcio 4
16:00 Modena vs Crotone Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Dahlia Calcio 2
16:00 Piacenza vs Torino Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , RAI International 3 Africa , Dahlia Calcio 3
16:00 Triestina vs Ascoli Kanal : Sky Calcio 4
18:00 Hercules vs Numancia Kanal : C+ Liga
18:30 Southampton vs Brighton Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
19:00 Gana vs MaliKanal : Al Jazeera Sport +1
19:30 Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri vs Çek Cumhuriyeti Kanal : Dubai Sports 1
20:00 Cartagena vs Gimnastic Tarragona Kanal : C+ Liga
21:00 Avai vs Corinthians Kanal : Sport 1 (Ukr) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 5 [ZA] , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , SporMax , Sport Italia 2
21:00 Barueri vs Botafogo Kanal : PFC International
21:45 Lecce vs Padova Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Calcio 1 , Dahlia Calcio 1
22:00 Real Betis vs Celta Vigo Kanal : C+ Spain
22:00 San Lorenzo vs Independiente Kanal : NTV Spor , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
22:15 Vitoria Setubal vs Guimaraes Kanal : Sport TV1
23:30 America vs Millonarios Kanal : Gol TV (America)
23:30 Fluminense vs Atletico Paranaense Kanal : PFC International
14.11.2009
02:00 Atletico Tigre vs Godoy Cruz Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
06:00 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Houston 1836 Kanal : ESPN 2 , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas]
09:00 Yeni Zellanda vs Bahreyn Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 1 , Eurosport France , Dubai Sports 1 , Eurosport Germany , Eurosport International , British EuroSport , EuroSport Nordic
14:00 Dunarea Giurgiu vs Victoria Branesti Kanal : SportKlub (Romania)
14:05 Huddersfield vs Wycombe Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
14:30 İngiltere U21 vs Portekiz U21 Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , TVi Portugal , Sky Super Calcio , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
15:00 Eagaleo vs ASK Olympiakos Volou Kanal : ET3
15:00 Moldova U21 vs Rusya U21 Kanal : Telekanal Sport
15:00 Mozambik vs Tunus Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 2 , Orange Sport (Fra)
15:00 Romanya U21 vs Letonya U21 Kanal : TVR 2
15:30 Güney Afrika vs Japonya Kanal : Megasport
16:00 Estonya vs Arnavutluk Kanal : ETV Estonia , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
16:30 İran vs Ürdün Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 2
17:00 Galler vs İskoçya Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Polsat Futbol
17:00 Slovakya vs ABD Kanal : Fox Soccer Channel
17:30 Fas vs Kamerun Kanal : Arryadia
17:30 Kuveyt vs Endonezya Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport +5
17:30 Togo vs Gabon Kanal : Orange Sport (Fra)
18:00 Polonya vs Romanya Kanal : TVP 1 , TVR 1 , TVP Sport
18:00 Rusya vs SlovenyaKanal : NTV+ Football , Slovenia TV2 , Sport Italia , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , ESPN Brazil , ORT Russia (Perviy) , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , ORT Ukraine (Perviy) , MaXimo 2 , SportDigital.tv , Al Jazeera Sport +4 , TRK Futbol
18:30 Hırvatistan vs Liechtenstein Kanal : HRT 2
18:45 İsviçre vs Norveç Kanal : SF 2 , TSR 2 , Viasat 4 , RSI La 2
19:00 Brezilya vs İngiltere Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 1 , ITV 1 , La 7 , ZDF , Sport TV2 , Ulster TV , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , NT 1 , ITV 1 Wales , ESPN Dos (Mexico) , NTV Spor , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Viasat Sport (Nor) , Viasat Football (Swe) , Viasat Sport (East) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Polsat Futbol
19:30 Kuzey İrlanda vs Sırbistan Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
19:30 Mısır vs Cezayir Kanal : Al Masriyah
20:00 Yunanistan vs Ukrayna Kanal : Sport Italia , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , MEGA Channel , ESPN Atlantic , ESPN Latin America , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , Futbol Smart , MaXimo 2 , SportDigital.tv , Al Jazeera Sport +4
21:00 Ceara vs Guarani Kanal : PFC International
21:00 Danimarka vs Güney Kore Kanal : TV2 Sport (Nor) , TV4 Sport , TV2 Danmark
21:45 Belçika vs Macaristan Kanal : Sport 1 (Hun) , Canvas
21:45 İspanya vs Arjantin Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 1 , Kanal Türk , TV4 Sport , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , TRK Futbol , Sport Italia 2
21:50 İtalya vs Hollanda Kanal : RAI Uno , Sport.Ro , SBS 6 , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , Gol TV (America) , Polsat Futbol
22:00 İrlanda vs Fransa Kanal : M6 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Sport TV1 , RTE Two , Eurosport Germany , ESPN Latin America , ESPN Pacrim , Eurosport International , TV2 Sport (Den) , EuroSport Nordic , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Viasat Sport Baltic , Al Jazeera Sport +4 , Viasat Football (Swe) , Viasat Sport (East) , Polsat Futbol
22:30 Portekiz vs Bosna & Hersek Kanal : TVR 1 , RTP International , Setanta Ireland , MEGA Channel , TVi Portugal , HRT 2 , ESPN Latin America , RTP Madeira , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , ESPN Dos (Mexico) , Futbol Smart , MaXimo 2 , SportDigital.tv
23:30 São Paulo vs Vitória Kanal : Sport 1 (Ukr) , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 6 [ZA] , PFC International , SporMax , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Gol TV (America)
06:00 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Houston 1836 Kanal : ESPN 2 , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas]
09:00 Yeni Zellanda vs Bahreyn Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 1 , Eurosport France , Dubai Sports 1 , Eurosport Germany , Eurosport International , British EuroSport , EuroSport Nordic
14:00 Dunarea Giurgiu vs Victoria Branesti Kanal : SportKlub (Romania)
14:05 Huddersfield vs Wycombe Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
14:30 İngiltere U21 vs Portekiz U21 Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , TVi Portugal , Sky Super Calcio , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
15:00 Eagaleo vs ASK Olympiakos Volou Kanal : ET3
15:00 Moldova U21 vs Rusya U21 Kanal : Telekanal Sport
15:00 Mozambik vs Tunus Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 2 , Orange Sport (Fra)
15:00 Romanya U21 vs Letonya U21 Kanal : TVR 2
15:30 Güney Afrika vs Japonya Kanal : Megasport
16:00 Estonya vs Arnavutluk Kanal : ETV Estonia , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
16:30 İran vs Ürdün Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 2
17:00 Galler vs İskoçya Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Polsat Futbol
17:00 Slovakya vs ABD Kanal : Fox Soccer Channel
17:30 Fas vs Kamerun Kanal : Arryadia
17:30 Kuveyt vs Endonezya Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport +5
17:30 Togo vs Gabon Kanal : Orange Sport (Fra)
18:00 Polonya vs Romanya Kanal : TVP 1 , TVR 1 , TVP Sport
18:00 Rusya vs SlovenyaKanal : NTV+ Football , Slovenia TV2 , Sport Italia , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , ESPN Brazil , ORT Russia (Perviy) , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , ORT Ukraine (Perviy) , MaXimo 2 , SportDigital.tv , Al Jazeera Sport +4 , TRK Futbol
18:30 Hırvatistan vs Liechtenstein Kanal : HRT 2
18:45 İsviçre vs Norveç Kanal : SF 2 , TSR 2 , Viasat 4 , RSI La 2
19:00 Brezilya vs İngiltere Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 1 , ITV 1 , La 7 , ZDF , Sport TV2 , Ulster TV , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , NT 1 , ITV 1 Wales , ESPN Dos (Mexico) , NTV Spor , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Viasat Sport (Nor) , Viasat Football (Swe) , Viasat Sport (East) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Polsat Futbol
19:30 Kuzey İrlanda vs Sırbistan Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
19:30 Mısır vs Cezayir Kanal : Al Masriyah
20:00 Yunanistan vs Ukrayna Kanal : Sport Italia , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , MEGA Channel , ESPN Atlantic , ESPN Latin America , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , Futbol Smart , MaXimo 2 , SportDigital.tv , Al Jazeera Sport +4
21:00 Ceara vs Guarani Kanal : PFC International
21:00 Danimarka vs Güney Kore Kanal : TV2 Sport (Nor) , TV4 Sport , TV2 Danmark
21:45 Belçika vs Macaristan Kanal : Sport 1 (Hun) , Canvas
21:45 İspanya vs Arjantin Kanal : Al Jazeera Sport 1 , Kanal Türk , TV4 Sport , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , TRK Futbol , Sport Italia 2
21:50 İtalya vs Hollanda Kanal : RAI Uno , Sport.Ro , SBS 6 , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , Gol TV (America) , Polsat Futbol
22:00 İrlanda vs Fransa Kanal : M6 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Sport TV1 , RTE Two , Eurosport Germany , ESPN Latin America , ESPN Pacrim , Eurosport International , TV2 Sport (Den) , EuroSport Nordic , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Viasat Sport Baltic , Al Jazeera Sport +4 , Viasat Football (Swe) , Viasat Sport (East) , Polsat Futbol
22:30 Portekiz vs Bosna & Hersek Kanal : TVR 1 , RTP International , Setanta Ireland , MEGA Channel , TVi Portugal , HRT 2 , ESPN Latin America , RTP Madeira , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , ESPN Dos (Mexico) , Futbol Smart , MaXimo 2 , SportDigital.tv
23:30 São Paulo vs Vitória Kanal : Sport 1 (Ukr) , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 6 [ZA] , PFC International , SporMax , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Gol TV (America)
13.11.2009
20:30 Hollanda U21 vs Liechtenstein U21 Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
21:00 Belçika U21 vs Ukrayna U21 Kanal : TRK Futbol
22:00 Kuzey İrlanda U21 vs Almanya U21 Kanal : DSF Sport , Sky Sports 1 (uk)
23:00 Chacarita Juniors vs Newells Old Boys Kanal : NTV Spor , Canal 7 TV Publica
21:00 Belçika U21 vs Ukrayna U21 Kanal : TRK Futbol
22:00 Kuzey İrlanda U21 vs Almanya U21 Kanal : DSF Sport , Sky Sports 1 (uk)
23:00 Chacarita Juniors vs Newells Old Boys Kanal : NTV Spor , Canal 7 TV Publica
10 Kasım 2009 Salı
12.11.2009
01:50 Cerro Porteno vs Fluminense Kanal : ART Sport 3 , Setanta Sports 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , C+ Futbol , Nova Sports 1 (Hellas) , Fox Sports Espanyol
01:50 Palmeiras vs Sport Recife Kanal : PFC International
18:00 Kolombiya U17 vs İsviçre U17 Kanal : ART Sport 4 , Eurosport France , Eurosport Germany , Eurosport International , British EuroSport , SuperSport 3 [Za] , EuroSport Nordic
20:00 İspanya U17 vs Nijerya U17 Kanal : ART Sport 4 , Eurosport France , Eurosport Germany , Eurosport International , British EuroSport , SuperSport 3 [Za] , EuroSport Nordic
20:35 Kongsvinger vs Sparta Sarpsborg Kanal : NRK 2
22:00 Almería vs Hercules Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Gol TV (America) , C+ Liga
01:15 CA River Plate vs Dep. Quito Kanal : ART Sport 3 , Setanta Sports 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , C+ Futbol , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol
01:50 Palmeiras vs Sport Recife Kanal : PFC International
18:00 Kolombiya U17 vs İsviçre U17 Kanal : ART Sport 4 , Eurosport France , Eurosport Germany , Eurosport International , British EuroSport , SuperSport 3 [Za] , EuroSport Nordic
20:00 İspanya U17 vs Nijerya U17 Kanal : ART Sport 4 , Eurosport France , Eurosport Germany , Eurosport International , British EuroSport , SuperSport 3 [Za] , EuroSport Nordic
20:35 Kongsvinger vs Sparta Sarpsborg Kanal : NRK 2
22:00 Almería vs Hercules Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Gol TV (America) , C+ Liga
01:15 CA River Plate vs Dep. Quito Kanal : ART Sport 3 , Setanta Sports 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , C+ Futbol , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol
11.11.2009
01:50 America vs Figueirense Kanal : PFC International
21:00 Espanyol vs Getafe Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Taquilla 1 , Sky Calcio 1 , Sky Super Calcio , Al Jazeera Sport +5
21:45 Southampton vs Charlton Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Rayo Vallecano Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Gol TV (America) , C+ Liga
22:00 Racing Santander vs Salamanca Kanal : Taquilla 2
22:00 Rochdale vs Luton Kanal : ITV 4
22:15 Portimonense vs Academica Kanal : Sport TV1
21:00 Espanyol vs Getafe Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Taquilla 1 , Sky Calcio 1 , Sky Super Calcio , Al Jazeera Sport +5
21:45 Southampton vs Charlton Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Rayo Vallecano Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Gol TV (America) , C+ Liga
22:00 Racing Santander vs Salamanca Kanal : Taquilla 2
22:00 Rochdale vs Luton Kanal : ITV 4
22:15 Portimonense vs Academica Kanal : Sport TV1
10.11.2009
20:00 Atletico Madrid vs Marbella Kanal : C+ Liga
20:00 Valencia vs Alcoyano Kanal : Taquilla 1
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Murcia Kanal : Taquilla 5
21:00 Malaga vs Zaragoza Kanal : Taquilla 7
21:00 Osasuna vs Xerez Kanal : Taquilla 6
21:00 Real Madrid vs Alcorcon Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , C+ Spain , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , Sky Super Calcio , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Gol TV (America) , Canal 9 (DK)
21:00 Sevilla vs Atletico Ciudad Kanal : Taquilla 2
21:00 Sporting Gijon vs Recreativo Huelva Kanal : Taquilla 4
21:00 Tenerife vs Celta Vigo Kanal : Taquilla 3
21:45 Leeds United vs Grimsby Town Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
23:00 Barcelona vs Cultural Leonesa Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Calcio 1 , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , La Sexta , SportKlub (Pol) , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , Sky Super Calcio , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Canal 9 (DK)
23:30 Guarani vs Ipatinga Kanal : PFC International
20:00 Valencia vs Alcoyano Kanal : Taquilla 1
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Murcia Kanal : Taquilla 5
21:00 Malaga vs Zaragoza Kanal : Taquilla 7
21:00 Osasuna vs Xerez Kanal : Taquilla 6
21:00 Real Madrid vs Alcorcon Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , C+ Spain , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , Sky Super Calcio , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Gol TV (America) , Canal 9 (DK)
21:00 Sevilla vs Atletico Ciudad Kanal : Taquilla 2
21:00 Sporting Gijon vs Recreativo Huelva Kanal : Taquilla 4
21:00 Tenerife vs Celta Vigo Kanal : Taquilla 3
21:45 Leeds United vs Grimsby Town Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk)
23:00 Barcelona vs Cultural Leonesa Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Calcio 1 , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , La Sexta , SportKlub (Pol) , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , Sky Super Calcio , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Canal 9 (DK)
23:30 Guarani vs Ipatinga Kanal : PFC International
6 Kasım 2009 Cuma
09.11.2009
00:30 America vs Monterrey Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
01:15 Boca Juniors vs Colon Kanal : NTV Spor , Canal 7 TV Publica
20:00 Karşıyaka vs Bucaspor Kanal : D Spor
22:00 Liverpool vs Birmingham Kanal : SporMax , SporMax HD
23:00 Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi Kanal : Sport Italia 2
01:15 Boca Juniors vs Colon Kanal : NTV Spor , Canal 7 TV Publica
20:00 Karşıyaka vs Bucaspor Kanal : D Spor
22:00 Liverpool vs Birmingham Kanal : SporMax , SporMax HD
23:00 Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi Kanal : Sport Italia 2
08.11.2009
01:15 Atletico Tucuman vs Atletico Tigre Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
02:20 Atletico Nacional vs Medellin Kanal : Gol TV (America)
03:00 San Luis vs Santos Laguna Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
03:30 Chicago Fire vs New England Re lution Kanal : Fox Soccer Channel , Fox Sports Espanyol
13:00 Arsenal Kyiv vs Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
13:00 CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan Kanal : Sky Calcio 8 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , SportKlub (Hungary) , C+ Futbol , ORT Russia (Perviy) , Sky Super Calcio , NTV+ Sport Classic , ORT Europe (Perviy) , SporMax , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
13:00 Real Murcia vs Cartagena Kanal : C+ Spain
13:15 Aves vs Feirense Kanal : Sport TV1
13:30 Giresunspor vs Altay Kanal : D Spor
13:30 Nac Breda vs Willem II Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
13:30 Spartak Nalchik vs Dinamo Moscow Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
14:00 Otelul Galati vs Poli AEK Timisoara Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
14:15 Molde vs Aalesund Kanal : TV2 Norway
14:30 Atromitos vs Ergotelis Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
14:30 Cottbus vs 1860 München Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Duisburg vs Ahlen Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Karlsruher Sc vs Union Berlin Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Xanthi vs Panionios Kanal : NET Hellas , ERT World , Alfa TV Cyprus
14:45 Falkirk vs Celtic Kanal : Sky Sports 2 (uk) , Show Sports 3 , Setanta Africa , Ma Chaine Sport , Telekanal Futbol , Euro Futbol , Polsat Futbol
15:00 Midtjylland vs Randers FC Kanal : Canal 9 (DK)
15:00 Zakarpattia vs Dynamo Kyiv Kanal : Inter + , UT-1
15:30 Az Alkmaar vs Feyenoord Kanal : TV4 Sport , Futbol Smart , Eredivisie Live 1 , TRK Futbol , Polsat Futbol 1
15:30 Den Haag vs PSV Eindhoven Kanal : Eredivisie Live 2 , Polsat Futbol 2
15:30 Hull City vs Stoke City Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Calcio 8 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , RTS 2 Serbia , BHT 1 , Show Sports 2 , SuperSport 3 [Za] , EuroSport 2 FAPL , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , MaXimo 2 , Showtime Magreb (ART) , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
15:30 Northwich Victoria vs Charlton Kanal : ITV 1 , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , Ulster TV , SportKlub+ (Pol) , ITV 1 Wales , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
15:45 Ruch Chorzow vs Jagiellonia Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
15:45 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Terek Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
16:00 Bari vs Livorno Kanal : Sky Calcio 6
16:00 Bologna vs Palermo Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Dahlia Sport
16:00 Brasov vs Unirea Urziceni Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Cagliari vs Sampdoria Kanal : Sky Calcio 3 , TPS Star , SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) , Dahlia Calcio 1
16:00 Genoa vs Siena Kanal : Sky Calcio 5
16:00 Lazio vs Milan Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , NTV+ Football , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sport 5 , Sport TV1 , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , Kanal 9 (Swe) , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , NTV Spor , Raitalia 3 Africa , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , Sport 1 (Cz/Sk) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Parma vs Chievo Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Dahlia Calcio 2
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Metalurh Zaporizhya Kanal : TRK Ukraina
16:00 Sivasspor vs Kayserispor Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
16:00 Udinese vs Fiorentina Kanal : Sky Calcio 4 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Digi Sport (RO) , Dahlia Calcio 3
16:30 Black Aces vs Ajax Cape T Kanal : SuperSport 4 [ZA]
16:30 Hannover 96 vs Hamburger Sv Kanal : Sportmania , YES Sport 1 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Orlando P vs Bloemfontein Kanal : SABC 1
16:45 Asteras Tripolis vs Pas Giannina Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
17:00 Brondby vs Esbjerg Kanal : Canal 9 (DK)
17:00 SonderjyskE vs FC Nordsjaelland Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
17:00 West Ham vs Everton Kanal : C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb) , Show Sports 4 , Hi Sports , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , Sport 3 (Ukr)
17:00 Wigan vs Fulham Kanal : C+ Sport EXTRA , Hi Sports 2 , Show Extreme Sport
17:30 Twente vs Ajax Amsterdam Kanal : Futbol Smart , Eredivisie Live 1 , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Polsat Futbol
18:00 Almería vs Osasuna Kanal : Taquilla 4 , Gol TV (America)
18:00 Cadiz vs Real Betis Kanal : C+ Liga
18:00 Chelsea vs Manchester Utd. Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , IRAN - TV 3 , NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 9 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , TeleDeporte , Sport 1 (Ukr) , RTS 2 Serbia , YES Sport 2 , Sportsmax , Pink Montenegro , Fox Soccer Channel , BHT 1 , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Show Sports 1&2 , RTL Croatia , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , Diema , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Hi Soccer , Lider TV , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , STV 3 Slovakia , MaXimo 2 , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
18:00 Cluj vs Municipal Ploiesti Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
18:00 Lille vs Bordeaux Kanal : Kanal A , A La Carte 1 , TRK Futbol
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Amkar Perm Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
18:00 Racing Santander vs Athletic Bilbao Kanal : Taquilla 3 , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
18:00 Sporting Gijon vs Espanyol Kanal : Taquilla 2 , TPS Star , Sport 5+ LIVE
18:00 Toulouse vs Rennes Kanal : A La Carte 1
18:00 Valladolid vs Xerez Kanal : Taquilla 1
18:30 Hertha Berlin vs Köln Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
18:30 Pápa TFC vs Ferencvaros Kanal : Sport 1 (Hun)
18:30 Werder Bremen vs Dortmund Kanal : Sky Calcio 10 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , C+ Futbol , Orange Sport (Fra) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
19:00 Aalborg vs Fc Cobenhagen Kanal : KNR TV , TV3+ Denmark
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
19:00 Levadiakos vs Panathinaikos Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
19:30 CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia Kanal : Pro.bg
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş vs Rapid Bucuresti Kanal : Antena 1 (Rom) , Antena International
20:00 Diyarbakırspor vs Galatasaray Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Fluminense vs Palmeiras Kanal : Sport 1 (Ukr) , SportKlub (Pol) , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , SporMax , Gol TV (America) , Evrokom
20:00 Maritimo vs Porto Sport TV1 , Show Sports 3 , MaXimo , Ma Chaine Sport , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
20:00 Monarcas Morelia vs UNAM. (Pumas) Kanal : Fox Sports Espanyol
20:00 Toluca vs Pachuca Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
20:00 Valencia vs Zaragoza Kanal : Sky Calcio 9 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sky Sports Interactive 1 , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , MaXimo 2 , Canal 9 (DK) , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO) , C+ Liga
21:10 San Lorenzo vs Banfield Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
21:45 Inter vs RomaKanal : C+ Sport (France) , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport 2 (Hun) , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sport TV2 , YES Sport 1 , C+ Poland , Fox Soccer Channel , Kanal 9 (Swe) , C+ Futbol , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N only) , SuperSport 3 [Za] , NTV Spor , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas] , Raitalia 3 Africa , Sport 1 (Cz/Sk) , Digi Sport (RO)
22:00 Lyon vs Marseille Kanal : C+ France , Kanal A , SportKlub (Croatia) , C+ Hi-Tech , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas] , Orange Sport (Pol) , Viasat Football (Swe) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , TRK Futbol
22:00 Sevilla vs Villarreal Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sport TV1 , C+ Spain , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Sport 5+ LIVE , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , MaXimo 2 , Gol TV (America) , Canal 9 (DK)
22:15 Rio Ave vs Sporting Lisbon Kanal : RTP 1 , RTP International , SIC International , Show Sports 3 , MaXimo
22:30 Atletico Paranaense vs Goiás Kanal : SporMax
23:10 Estudiantes vs Velez Sarsfield Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , Canal 7 TV Publica , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
02:20 Atletico Nacional vs Medellin Kanal : Gol TV (America)
03:00 San Luis vs Santos Laguna Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
03:30 Chicago Fire vs New England Re lution Kanal : Fox Soccer Channel , Fox Sports Espanyol
13:00 Arsenal Kyiv vs Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
13:00 CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan Kanal : Sky Calcio 8 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , SportKlub (Hungary) , C+ Futbol , ORT Russia (Perviy) , Sky Super Calcio , NTV+ Sport Classic , ORT Europe (Perviy) , SporMax , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
13:00 Real Murcia vs Cartagena Kanal : C+ Spain
13:15 Aves vs Feirense Kanal : Sport TV1
13:30 Giresunspor vs Altay Kanal : D Spor
13:30 Nac Breda vs Willem II Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
13:30 Spartak Nalchik vs Dinamo Moscow Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
14:00 Otelul Galati vs Poli AEK Timisoara Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
14:15 Molde vs Aalesund Kanal : TV2 Norway
14:30 Atromitos vs Ergotelis Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
14:30 Cottbus vs 1860 München Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Duisburg vs Ahlen Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Karlsruher Sc vs Union Berlin Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Xanthi vs Panionios Kanal : NET Hellas , ERT World , Alfa TV Cyprus
14:45 Falkirk vs Celtic Kanal : Sky Sports 2 (uk) , Show Sports 3 , Setanta Africa , Ma Chaine Sport , Telekanal Futbol , Euro Futbol , Polsat Futbol
15:00 Midtjylland vs Randers FC Kanal : Canal 9 (DK)
15:00 Zakarpattia vs Dynamo Kyiv Kanal : Inter + , UT-1
15:30 Az Alkmaar vs Feyenoord Kanal : TV4 Sport , Futbol Smart , Eredivisie Live 1 , TRK Futbol , Polsat Futbol 1
15:30 Den Haag vs PSV Eindhoven Kanal : Eredivisie Live 2 , Polsat Futbol 2
15:30 Hull City vs Stoke City Kanal : Diema 2 , Sky Calcio 8 , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , RTS 2 Serbia , BHT 1 , Show Sports 2 , SuperSport 3 [Za] , EuroSport 2 FAPL , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , MaXimo 2 , Showtime Magreb (ART) , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
15:30 Northwich Victoria vs Charlton Kanal : ITV 1 , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , Ulster TV , SportKlub+ (Pol) , ITV 1 Wales , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
15:45 Ruch Chorzow vs Jagiellonia Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
15:45 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Terek Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
16:00 Bari vs Livorno Kanal : Sky Calcio 6
16:00 Bologna vs Palermo Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Dahlia Sport
16:00 Brasov vs Unirea Urziceni Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Cagliari vs Sampdoria Kanal : Sky Calcio 3 , TPS Star , SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) , Dahlia Calcio 1
16:00 Genoa vs Siena Kanal : Sky Calcio 5
16:00 Lazio vs Milan Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , NTV+ Football , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sport 5 , Sport TV1 , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , Kanal 9 (Swe) , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , NTV Spor , Raitalia 3 Africa , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , Sport 1 (Cz/Sk) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Digi Sport (RO)
16:00 Parma vs Chievo Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Dahlia Calcio 2
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Metalurh Zaporizhya Kanal : TRK Ukraina
16:00 Sivasspor vs Kayserispor Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
16:00 Udinese vs Fiorentina Kanal : Sky Calcio 4 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Digi Sport (RO) , Dahlia Calcio 3
16:30 Black Aces vs Ajax Cape T Kanal : SuperSport 4 [ZA]
16:30 Hannover 96 vs Hamburger Sv Kanal : Sportmania , YES Sport 1 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Orlando P vs Bloemfontein Kanal : SABC 1
16:45 Asteras Tripolis vs Pas Giannina Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
17:00 Brondby vs Esbjerg Kanal : Canal 9 (DK)
17:00 SonderjyskE vs FC Nordsjaelland Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
17:00 West Ham vs Everton Kanal : C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb) , Show Sports 4 , Hi Sports , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , Sport 3 (Ukr)
17:00 Wigan vs Fulham Kanal : C+ Sport EXTRA , Hi Sports 2 , Show Extreme Sport
17:30 Twente vs Ajax Amsterdam Kanal : Futbol Smart , Eredivisie Live 1 , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Polsat Futbol
18:00 Almería vs Osasuna Kanal : Taquilla 4 , Gol TV (America)
18:00 Cadiz vs Real Betis Kanal : C+ Liga
18:00 Chelsea vs Manchester Utd. Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , IRAN - TV 3 , NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 9 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , TeleDeporte , Sport 1 (Ukr) , RTS 2 Serbia , YES Sport 2 , Sportsmax , Pink Montenegro , Fox Soccer Channel , BHT 1 , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Show Sports 1&2 , RTL Croatia , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , Diema , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Hi Soccer , Lider TV , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , STV 3 Slovakia , MaXimo 2 , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
18:00 Cluj vs Municipal Ploiesti Kanal : Digi Sport (RO)
18:00 Lille vs Bordeaux Kanal : Kanal A , A La Carte 1 , TRK Futbol
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Amkar Perm Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
18:00 Racing Santander vs Athletic Bilbao Kanal : Taquilla 3 , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
18:00 Sporting Gijon vs Espanyol Kanal : Taquilla 2 , TPS Star , Sport 5+ LIVE
18:00 Toulouse vs Rennes Kanal : A La Carte 1
18:00 Valladolid vs Xerez Kanal : Taquilla 1
18:30 Hertha Berlin vs Köln Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
18:30 Pápa TFC vs Ferencvaros Kanal : Sport 1 (Hun)
18:30 Werder Bremen vs Dortmund Kanal : Sky Calcio 10 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , C+ Futbol , Orange Sport (Fra) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
19:00 Aalborg vs Fc Cobenhagen Kanal : KNR TV , TV3+ Denmark
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
19:00 Levadiakos vs Panathinaikos Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
19:30 CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia Kanal : Pro.bg
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş vs Rapid Bucuresti Kanal : Antena 1 (Rom) , Antena International
20:00 Diyarbakırspor vs Galatasaray Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Fluminense vs Palmeiras Kanal : Sport 1 (Ukr) , SportKlub (Pol) , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , SporMax , Gol TV (America) , Evrokom
20:00 Maritimo vs Porto Sport TV1 , Show Sports 3 , MaXimo , Ma Chaine Sport , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
20:00 Monarcas Morelia vs UNAM. (Pumas) Kanal : Fox Sports Espanyol
20:00 Toluca vs Pachuca Kanal : Canal Estrellas Europe
20:00 Valencia vs Zaragoza Kanal : Sky Calcio 9 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sky Sports Interactive 1 , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , MaXimo 2 , Canal 9 (DK) , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO) , C+ Liga
21:10 San Lorenzo vs Banfield Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
21:45 Inter vs RomaKanal : C+ Sport (France) , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport 2 (Hun) , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sport TV2 , YES Sport 1 , C+ Poland , Fox Soccer Channel , Kanal 9 (Swe) , C+ Futbol , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N only) , SuperSport 3 [Za] , NTV Spor , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas] , Raitalia 3 Africa , Sport 1 (Cz/Sk) , Digi Sport (RO)
22:00 Lyon vs Marseille Kanal : C+ France , Kanal A , SportKlub (Croatia) , C+ Hi-Tech , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas] , Orange Sport (Pol) , Viasat Football (Swe) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , TRK Futbol
22:00 Sevilla vs Villarreal Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sky Sports 1 (uk) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sport TV1 , C+ Spain , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Sport 5+ LIVE , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , MaXimo 2 , Gol TV (America) , Canal 9 (DK)
22:15 Rio Ave vs Sporting Lisbon Kanal : RTP 1 , RTP International , SIC International , Show Sports 3 , MaXimo
22:30 Atletico Paranaense vs Goiás Kanal : SporMax
23:10 Estudiantes vs Velez Sarsfield Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , Canal 7 TV Publica , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
07.11.2009
00:00 Argentinos Juniors vs Rosario Central Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
02:10 Independiente vs Gimnasia La Plata Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
11:00 Farul Constanta vs Delta Tulcea Kanal : Sport.Ro
11:00 Petrolul Ploiesti vs Steaua Bucuresti II Kanal : Pro TV International , Sport.Ro
12:00 Inter Baku vs Karabakh Kanal : Az TV
12:00 Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners Kanal : Fox Soccer Channel , Fox Sports Türkiye , Fox Sports ME
12:00 Pyunik vs FC Mika Kanal : Armenia TV
13:00 Khimki vs Tom Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
13:00 Zorya Lugansk vs Metalurh Donetsk Kanal : Inter + , TRK Futbol
13:15 Rostov vs Saturn Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
13:30 Samsunspor vs G.Antep Bld.Spor Kanal : D Spor
14:00 FSV Frankfurt vs Arminia Bielefeld Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:00 Fürth vs Augsburg Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Borac BL vs Velez Mostar Kanal : BHT 1
14:30 Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Sofia Kanal : Pro.bg
14:30 Hearts vs Hibernian Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Super Calcio , Show Sports 2 , Setanta Africa , Ma Chaine Sport , Telekanal Futbol
14:45 Paulton Rovers vs Norwich City Kanal : ITV 1 , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , Ulster TV , SportKlub+ (Pol) , ITV 1 Wales
14:45 Swansea vs Cardiff Sky Sports 1 (uk) , YES Sport 2 , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Futbol Smart
15:00 Karpaty Lviv vs Tavriya Symferopol Kanal : TRK Futbol
15:00 Pierikos vs Eagaleo Kanal : ET3
15:45 Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt vs Vaslui Kanal : GSP TV
16:00 Herfølge vs AGF Aarhus Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
16:00 Krylya Sovetov vs Spartak Moscow Kanal : NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sportmania , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , Telekanal Sport
16:00 Obolon Kyiv vs Illichivets Mariupol Kanal : Inter + , UT-1
16:00 Zalaegerszeg vs Vasas Budapest Kanal : Sport 1 (Hun)
16:15 Aus.Lustenau vs St. Polten Kanal : Sky Sport Austria
16:30 Ascoli vs Cittadella Kanal : Sky Calcio 12
16:30 Bayern Munich vs Schalke 04 Kanal : TRT 3 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sport TV2 , C+ Futbol , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
16:30 Bochum vs Freiburg Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Brescia vs Triestina Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Dahlia Calcio 1
16:30 Cesena vs Albinoleffe Kanal : Sky Calcio 10
16:30 Crotone vs Ancona Kanal : Sky Calcio 8
16:30 Gallipoli vs Frosinone Kanal : Sky Calcio 6 , Dahlia Calcio 2
16:30 Golden Arrows vs Sundowns Kanal : SuperSport 4 [ZA]
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg Kanal : Gol TV (America) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Mainz 05 vs Nürnberg Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Mönchengladbach vs Stuttgart Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Padova vs Salernitana Kanal : Sky Calcio 9 , Dahlia Calcio 3
16:30 Piacenza vs Mantova Kanal : Sky Calcio 15
16:30 Sassuolo vs Modena Kanal : Sky Calcio 13 , Dahlia Calcio 4
16:30 SuperSport U vs AmaZulu Kanal : SABC 1
16:30 Vicenza vs Grosseto Kanal : Sky Calcio 11
16:45 Aris Thes-Niki vs Kavala Kanal : Skai Hellas
17:00 AIK Stockholm vs Goteborg Kanal : TV4 Sweden
17:00 Aston Villa vs Bolton Kanal : Sky Calcio 4 , TPS Star , Sportsmax , Fox Soccer Channel , Show Comedy Extra , Diema , C+ Sport EXTRA , Hi Sports 2 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Fox Sports Espanyol
17:00 Blackburn vs Portsmouth Kanal : Show Series 1 Extra , Hi Sports
17:00 Manchester City vs Burnley Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , NTV+ Sport , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport TV1 , Show Sports 1&2 , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Setanta Ireland (roi) , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , MaXimo 2 , SporMax , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Canal 9 (DK)
17:00 Oxford vs Yeovil Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
17:00 Rangers vs St. Mirren Kanal : Setanta Africa , Polsat Futbol
17:00 Reading vs Ipswich Town Kanal : TV4 Sport
17:00 Real Sociedad vs Recreativo Huelva Kanal : C+ Liga
17:00 Tottenham vs Sunderland Kanal : C+ France , Diema 2 , NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 3 , Slovenia TV2 , RTS 2 Serbia , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Pink Montenegro , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Showtime Extreme Sports , RTL Croatia , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 5 [ZA] , C+ Hi-Tech , Hi Soccer , Nova Sport (Cze)
17:10 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Kanal : YES Sport 1 , The Israeli Network
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar vs FC Moscow Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
18:00 Belchatow vs Arka Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
18:00 Gaz Metan vs Politehnica Iasi Kanal : GSP TV
18:00 Silkeborg vs Odense Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
19:00 Anorthosis vs Ethnikos Achnas Kanal : Lumiere TV
19:00 Catania vs Napoli Kanal : Sky Calcio 1 , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 5 [ZA] , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas] , Raitalia 3 Africa , Dahlia Sport , Canal 9 (DK)
19:00 Getafe vs Deportivo La Coruna Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , TV4 Sport , SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) , Digi Sport (RO) , C+ Liga
19:00 Lanús vs Chacarita Juniors Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
19:00 Las Palmas vs Rayo Vallecano Kanal : TV Canaria (Islands)
19:00 Mattersburg vs Kapfenberg Kanal : Sky Sport Austria
19:00 Metalist Kharkov vs Chernomorets Odessa Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Iraklis Kanal : NET Hellas , ERT World , Alfa TV Cyprus
19:00 Panthrakikos vs Paok Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
19:00 Tenerife vs Malaga Kanal : Taquilla 3 , SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
19:15 Oldham vs Leeds United Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
19:15 Polonia Bytom vs Lech Poznan Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
19:15 Teplice vs Jablonec 97 Kanal : CT4 Sport
19:30 Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem Kanal : YES Sport 1 , The Israeli Network
19:30 Wolverhampton vs Arsenal C+ Sport (France) , Diema 2 , Kanal 5 (Den) , NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 2 , RTS 2 Serbia , YES Sport 2 , Sportsmax , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , C+ Sport 2 (Pol) , Pink Montenegro , Fox Soccer Channel , BHT 1 , Show Sports 1&2 , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , STV 3 Slovakia , MaXimo 2 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Digi Sport (RO)
19:45 Vitesse vs VV Venlo Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
20:00 Le Mans vs Auxerre Kanal : A La Carte 1
20:00 Lorient vs Boulogne Kanal : A La Carte 2
20:00 Monaco vs Grenoble Kanal : A La Carte 3
20:00 Nancy vs St Etienne Kanal : A La Carte 4
20:00 Paris S.G. vs Nice Kanal : Kanal A , Sport 5+ , TV5 Monde Africa , TV5 Monde Orient , SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb) , A La Carte 5 , TV5 Monde Asia , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas]
20:00 Trabzonspor vs Beşiktaş Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Valenciennes vs Montpellier Kanal : A La Carte 6
20:15 Polonia Warsaw vs Cracovia Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
20:45 Carregado vs Portimonense Kanal : Sport TV1
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam vs Roda Kanal : Eredivisie Live 2
21:00 Barcelona vs Mallorca Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , IRAN - TV 3 , NTV Hayat BiH , Sky Calcio 3 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sport 5 , Sport TV2 , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , Alfa TV Cyprus , TV4 Sport , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , NTV Spor , 6 Eren , Gol TV (America) , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO) , C+ Liga
21:00 KV Mechelen vs Mouscron Kanal : SportKlub+ (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
21:10 Godoy Cruz vs Racing Club Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
21:15 Free State vs Kaizer Chiefs Kanal : SuperSport 4 [ZA]
21:15 Jomo Cosmos vs Moroka Sw Kanal : SABC 1
21:45 Atalanta vs Juventus Kanal : NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport 2 (Hun) , Sky Calcio 1 , YES Sport 1 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Raitalia 3 Africa , Sport 1 (Cz/Sk) , Fox Sports Espanyol
21:45 Nec Nijmegen vs Waalwijk Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
22:00 Sochaux vs Lens Kanal : Kanal A , SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) , SportKlub (Slovenia) , NTV+ Sport Classic , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , Viasat Football (Swe) , Nova Sport (Cze) , Orange Sport (Fra)
22:30 Sport Recife vs Cruzeiro Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 6 [ZA] , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Evrokom , Sport Italia 2
23:00 Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid Kanal : NTV , C+ Sport (France) , IRAN - TV 3 , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sport 5 , Sport TV2 , La Sexta , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 2 (Poland) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , TV4 Sport , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , MaXimo 2 , 6 Eren , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO)
23:10 Newells Old Boys vs River Plate Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
23:15 Guimaraes vs Braga Kanal : Sport TV1 , SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) , MaXimo , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Telekanal Futbol
02:10 Independiente vs Gimnasia La Plata Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
11:00 Farul Constanta vs Delta Tulcea Kanal : Sport.Ro
11:00 Petrolul Ploiesti vs Steaua Bucuresti II Kanal : Pro TV International , Sport.Ro
12:00 Inter Baku vs Karabakh Kanal : Az TV
12:00 Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners Kanal : Fox Soccer Channel , Fox Sports Türkiye , Fox Sports ME
12:00 Pyunik vs FC Mika Kanal : Armenia TV
13:00 Khimki vs Tom Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
13:00 Zorya Lugansk vs Metalurh Donetsk Kanal : Inter + , TRK Futbol
13:15 Rostov vs Saturn Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
13:30 Samsunspor vs G.Antep Bld.Spor Kanal : D Spor
14:00 FSV Frankfurt vs Arminia Bielefeld Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:00 Fürth vs Augsburg Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
14:30 Borac BL vs Velez Mostar Kanal : BHT 1
14:30 Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Sofia Kanal : Pro.bg
14:30 Hearts vs Hibernian Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Super Calcio , Show Sports 2 , Setanta Africa , Ma Chaine Sport , Telekanal Futbol
14:45 Paulton Rovers vs Norwich City Kanal : ITV 1 , SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , Ulster TV , SportKlub+ (Pol) , ITV 1 Wales
14:45 Swansea vs Cardiff Sky Sports 1 (uk) , YES Sport 2 , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Futbol Smart
15:00 Karpaty Lviv vs Tavriya Symferopol Kanal : TRK Futbol
15:00 Pierikos vs Eagaleo Kanal : ET3
15:45 Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt vs Vaslui Kanal : GSP TV
16:00 Herfølge vs AGF Aarhus Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
16:00 Krylya Sovetov vs Spartak Moscow Kanal : NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sportmania , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , Telekanal Sport
16:00 Obolon Kyiv vs Illichivets Mariupol Kanal : Inter + , UT-1
16:00 Zalaegerszeg vs Vasas Budapest Kanal : Sport 1 (Hun)
16:15 Aus.Lustenau vs St. Polten Kanal : Sky Sport Austria
16:30 Ascoli vs Cittadella Kanal : Sky Calcio 12
16:30 Bayern Munich vs Schalke 04 Kanal : TRT 3 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , Sport TV2 , C+ Futbol , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
16:30 Bochum vs Freiburg Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Brescia vs Triestina Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Dahlia Calcio 1
16:30 Cesena vs Albinoleffe Kanal : Sky Calcio 10
16:30 Crotone vs Ancona Kanal : Sky Calcio 8
16:30 Gallipoli vs Frosinone Kanal : Sky Calcio 6 , Dahlia Calcio 2
16:30 Golden Arrows vs Sundowns Kanal : SuperSport 4 [ZA]
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg Kanal : Gol TV (America) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Mainz 05 vs Nürnberg Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Mönchengladbach vs Stuttgart Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Digi Sport (RO) , Sky Bundesliga
16:30 Padova vs Salernitana Kanal : Sky Calcio 9 , Dahlia Calcio 3
16:30 Piacenza vs Mantova Kanal : Sky Calcio 15
16:30 Sassuolo vs Modena Kanal : Sky Calcio 13 , Dahlia Calcio 4
16:30 SuperSport U vs AmaZulu Kanal : SABC 1
16:30 Vicenza vs Grosseto Kanal : Sky Calcio 11
16:45 Aris Thes-Niki vs Kavala Kanal : Skai Hellas
17:00 AIK Stockholm vs Goteborg Kanal : TV4 Sweden
17:00 Aston Villa vs Bolton Kanal : Sky Calcio 4 , TPS Star , Sportsmax , Fox Soccer Channel , Show Comedy Extra , Diema , C+ Sport EXTRA , Hi Sports 2 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Fox Sports Espanyol
17:00 Blackburn vs Portsmouth Kanal : Show Series 1 Extra , Hi Sports
17:00 Manchester City vs Burnley Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , NTV+ Sport , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport TV1 , Show Sports 1&2 , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Setanta Ireland (roi) , EuroSport 2 FAPL , C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S) , MaXimo 2 , SporMax , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Canal 9 (DK)
17:00 Oxford vs Yeovil Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
17:00 Rangers vs St. Mirren Kanal : Setanta Africa , Polsat Futbol
17:00 Reading vs Ipswich Town Kanal : TV4 Sport
17:00 Real Sociedad vs Recreativo Huelva Kanal : C+ Liga
17:00 Tottenham vs Sunderland Kanal : C+ France , Diema 2 , NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 3 , Slovenia TV2 , RTS 2 Serbia , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Pink Montenegro , C+ Sport 1 (Poland) , Showtime Extreme Sports , RTL Croatia , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 5 [ZA] , C+ Hi-Tech , Hi Soccer , Nova Sport (Cze)
17:10 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Kanal : YES Sport 1 , The Israeli Network
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar vs FC Moscow Kanal : NTV+ Nash Football
18:00 Belchatow vs Arka Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
18:00 Gaz Metan vs Politehnica Iasi Kanal : GSP TV
18:00 Silkeborg vs Odense Kanal : TV2 Sport (Den)
19:00 Anorthosis vs Ethnikos Achnas Kanal : Lumiere TV
19:00 Catania vs Napoli Kanal : Sky Calcio 1 , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 5 [ZA] , Nova Sports 3 [Hellas] , Raitalia 3 Africa , Dahlia Sport , Canal 9 (DK)
19:00 Getafe vs Deportivo La Coruna Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , TV4 Sport , SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) , Digi Sport (RO) , C+ Liga
19:00 Lanús vs Chacarita Juniors Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
19:00 Las Palmas vs Rayo Vallecano Kanal : TV Canaria (Islands)
19:00 Mattersburg vs Kapfenberg Kanal : Sky Sport Austria
19:00 Metalist Kharkov vs Chernomorets Odessa Kanal : TET (Ukraine)
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Iraklis Kanal : NET Hellas , ERT World , Alfa TV Cyprus
19:00 Panthrakikos vs Paok Kanal : Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
19:00 Tenerife vs Malaga Kanal : Taquilla 3 , SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
19:15 Oldham vs Leeds United Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
19:15 Polonia Bytom vs Lech Poznan Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
19:15 Teplice vs Jablonec 97 Kanal : CT4 Sport
19:30 Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem Kanal : YES Sport 1 , The Israeli Network
19:30 Wolverhampton vs Arsenal C+ Sport (France) , Diema 2 , Kanal 5 (Den) , NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 2 , RTS 2 Serbia , YES Sport 2 , Sportsmax , C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S) , C+ Sport 2 (Pol) , Pink Montenegro , Fox Soccer Channel , BHT 1 , Show Sports 1&2 , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , STV 3 Slovakia , MaXimo 2 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , SporMax , Showtime Magreb (ART) , SporMax HD , Nova Sport (Cze) , Fox Sports Espanyol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Digi Sport (RO)
19:45 Vitesse vs VV Venlo Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
20:00 Le Mans vs Auxerre Kanal : A La Carte 1
20:00 Lorient vs Boulogne Kanal : A La Carte 2
20:00 Monaco vs Grenoble Kanal : A La Carte 3
20:00 Nancy vs St Etienne Kanal : A La Carte 4
20:00 Paris S.G. vs Nice Kanal : Kanal A , Sport 5+ , TV5 Monde Africa , TV5 Monde Orient , SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb) , A La Carte 5 , TV5 Monde Asia , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas]
20:00 Trabzonspor vs Beşiktaş Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Valenciennes vs Montpellier Kanal : A La Carte 6
20:15 Polonia Warsaw vs Cracovia Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
20:45 Carregado vs Portimonense Kanal : Sport TV1
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam vs Roda Kanal : Eredivisie Live 2
21:00 Barcelona vs Mallorca Kanal : C+ Sport (France) , IRAN - TV 3 , NTV Hayat BiH , Sky Calcio 3 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sport 5 , Sport TV2 , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , Alfa TV Cyprus , TV4 Sport , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , NTV Spor , 6 Eren , Gol TV (America) , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO) , C+ Liga
21:00 KV Mechelen vs Mouscron Kanal : SportKlub+ (Pol) , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
21:10 Godoy Cruz vs Racing Club Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
21:15 Free State vs Kaizer Chiefs Kanal : SuperSport 4 [ZA]
21:15 Jomo Cosmos vs Moroka Sw Kanal : SABC 1
21:45 Atalanta vs Juventus Kanal : NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport 2 (Hun) , Sky Calcio 1 , YES Sport 1 , Sport 2 (Ukr) , Fox Soccer Channel , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Raitalia 3 Africa , Sport 1 (Cz/Sk) , Fox Sports Espanyol
21:45 Nec Nijmegen vs Waalwijk Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
22:00 Sochaux vs Lens Kanal : Kanal A , SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) , SportKlub (Slovenia) , NTV+ Sport Classic , Nova Sports 2 [Hellas] , Viasat Football (Swe) , Nova Sport (Cze) , Orange Sport (Fra)
22:30 Sport Recife vs Cruzeiro Kanal : SportKlub (Hungary) , SportKlub (Romania) , C+ Futbol , SuperSport 6 [ZA] , Nova Sports 4 [Hellas] , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Evrokom , Sport Italia 2
23:00 Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid Kanal : NTV , C+ Sport (France) , IRAN - TV 3 , Sky Calcio 2 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , Sport 1 (Hun) , Sport 5 , Sport TV2 , La Sexta , C+ Sport 1 (Nor) , C+ Sport 2 (Poland) , C+ Sport 1 (Finland) , TV4 Sport , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) , MaXimo 2 , 6 Eren , TRK Futbol , Digi Sport (RO)
23:10 Newells Old Boys vs River Plate Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica
23:15 Guimaraes vs Braga Kanal : Sport TV1 , SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) , MaXimo , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Telekanal Futbol
06.11.2009
16:00 Pandurii vs Gloria Bistrita Kanal : GSP TV
18:45 Odra Wodzislaw vs Zaglebie Lubin Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
19:00 Fredrikstad vs Sarpsborg FK Kanal : NRK 2
19:00 Kaiserslautern vs Oberhausen Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
19:00 Kongsvinger vs Sogndal Kanal : TV2 Sport (Nor)
19:00 Paderborn vs TuS Koblenz Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
19:00 St. Pauli vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
20:00 Altach vs Gratkorn Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Austria Wien (Am) vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Bursaspor vs Gençlerbirliği Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Fc Lustenau vs Salzburg (Am) Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 First Vienna vs Dornbirn 1913 Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Hartberg vs FC Admira Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Ujpest vs Videoton Kanal : Duna TV
21:00 LECHIA Gdansk vs Korona Kielce Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
21:00 Wisla Krakow vs Legia Warsaw Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
21:30 Arles vs Le Havre Kanal : A La Carte 1
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Frankfurt Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , TRT 3 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , YES Sport 2 , C+ Futbol , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Orange Sport (Fra) , Gol TV (America) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
21:30 Caen vs Fc Tours Kanal : Ma Chaine Sport
21:30 Chateauroux vs Laval Kanal : A La Carte 2
21:45 Bristol Rovers vs Southampton Kanal : SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol)
21:45 Derby County vs Coventry Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk) , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Futbol Smart , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Al Jazeera Sport +5 , Canal 9 (DK)
21:45 Empoli vs Reggina Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Calcio 1 , Dahlia Sport
21:45 Groningen vs Heracles Almelo Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
22:15 Belenenses vs Pacos Ferreira Kanal : Sport TV1
00:00 Argentinos Juniors vs Rosario Central Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
18:45 Odra Wodzislaw vs Zaglebie Lubin Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
19:00 Fredrikstad vs Sarpsborg FK Kanal : NRK 2
19:00 Kaiserslautern vs Oberhausen Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
19:00 Kongsvinger vs Sogndal Kanal : TV2 Sport (Nor)
19:00 Paderborn vs TuS Koblenz Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
19:00 St. Pauli vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Kanal : Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga
20:00 Altach vs Gratkorn Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Austria Wien (Am) vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Bursaspor vs Gençlerbirliği Kanal : LİG TV , LİG TV HD
20:00 Fc Lustenau vs Salzburg (Am) Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 First Vienna vs Dornbirn 1913 Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Hartberg vs FC Admira Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Ujpest vs Videoton Kanal : Duna TV
21:00 LECHIA Gdansk vs Korona Kielce Kanal : Orange Sport (Pol)
21:00 Wisla Krakow vs Legia Warsaw Kanal : C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
21:30 Arles vs Le Havre Kanal : A La Carte 1
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Frankfurt Kanal : Sky Calcio 2 , TRT 3 , Sport 1 (Ukr) , YES Sport 2 , C+ Futbol , Alfa TV Cyprus , Sky Super Calcio , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Orange Sport (Fra) , Gol TV (America) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Sky Bundesliga , EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
21:30 Caen vs Fc Tours Kanal : Ma Chaine Sport
21:30 Chateauroux vs Laval Kanal : A La Carte 2
21:45 Bristol Rovers vs Southampton Kanal : SportKlub (Romania) , SportKlub (Pol)
21:45 Derby County vs Coventry Kanal : Sky Sports 1 (uk) , SuperSport 3 [Za] , Futbol Smart , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv) , Al Jazeera Sport +5 , Canal 9 (DK)
21:45 Empoli vs Reggina Kanal : Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sky Calcio 1 , Dahlia Sport
21:45 Groningen vs Heracles Almelo Kanal : Eredivisie Live 1
22:15 Belenenses vs Pacos Ferreira Kanal : Sport TV1
00:00 Argentinos Juniors vs Rosario Central Kanal : Canal 7 TV Publica , SportKlub+ (Ser/Slv)
3 Kasım 2009 Salı
05.11.2009
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş vs Galatasaray Kanal : Euro Futbol
20:00 Sturm Graz vs Panathinaikos Kanal : Futbol Smart
22:05 Fenerbahçe vs Steaua Bucuresti Kanal : Star TV , HD Smart , Euro Futbol
22:05 Twente vs Serif Kanal : Futbol Smart
20:00 Sturm Graz vs Panathinaikos Kanal : Futbol Smart
22:05 Fenerbahçe vs Steaua Bucuresti Kanal : Star TV , HD Smart , Euro Futbol
22:05 Twente vs Serif Kanal : Futbol Smart
04.11.2009
19:30 Rubin Kazan vs Barcelona Kanal : Star TV , HD Smart
20:00 Ferencvaros vs Gyor Kanal : Duna TV
21:45 Dynamo Kyiv vs Inter Kanal : Euro Futbol
21:45 Lyon vs Liverpool Kanal : Star TV , Futbol Smart , HD Smart
21:45 West Ham vs Aston Villa Kanal : SporMax
20:00 Ferencvaros vs Gyor Kanal : Duna TV
21:45 Dynamo Kyiv vs Inter Kanal : Euro Futbol
21:45 Lyon vs Liverpool Kanal : Star TV , Futbol Smart , HD Smart
21:45 West Ham vs Aston Villa Kanal : SporMax
03.11.2009
20:00 Dornbirn 1913 vs Austria Wien (Am) Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
FC Admira vs Salzburg (Am) Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Altach Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Fc Lustenau vs First Vienna Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Gratkorn vs Aus.Lustenau Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 St. Polten vs Hartberg Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
21:45 Beşiktaş vs Wolfsburg Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Star TV , ViaSat Xtra 3 , Sport 5+ GOLD , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , A La Carte 3 , NTV+ Sport Classic , HD Smart , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Maccabi Haifa vs Juventus Kanal : NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 4 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , ViaSat Xtra 4 , Israel 10 , The Israeli Network , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) , A La Carte 1 , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , Al Jazeera Sport +8 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Manchester Utd. vs CSKA Moscow Kanal : Sky Calcio 6 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , TV3 (Ireland) , NTV Russia , NTV+ Nash Football , YES Sport 2 , TV2 Sport (Den) , Diema , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , A LA Carte 2 , Hi Sports , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Nova Sports 6 (Hellas) , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sport 1.2 (Ned) , Euro Futbol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Milan vs Real Madrid Kanal : CFI Peco Pro , IRAN - TV 3 , KNR TV , Nederland 3 , Nova TV (Croatia) , NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 3 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport + (France) , Sport 5 , TV 2 (Hungary) , TVE La Primera , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , MEGA Channel , Sport 1 (Ukr) , CT4 Sport , Sportsmax , RTS 1 Serbia , eTV South Africa , RTNC , RTRS , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Lider TV , Federalna TV , Moldova 1 , Meridiano TV , Futbol Smart , STV 3 Slovakia , Fox Sports Espanyol , Al Jazeera Sport +5 , Pro.bg , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Club RTL
FC Admira vs Salzburg (Am) Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Altach Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Fc Lustenau vs First Vienna Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 Gratkorn vs Aus.Lustenau Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
20:00 St. Polten vs Hartberg Kanal : Sky Sport Austria [SC]
21:45 Beşiktaş vs Wolfsburg Kanal : Sky Calcio 7 , Star TV , ViaSat Xtra 3 , Sport 5+ GOLD , Al Jazeera Sport +2 , A La Carte 3 , NTV+ Sport Classic , HD Smart , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Maccabi Haifa vs Juventus Kanal : NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 4 , Sky Sport 3 (Italia) , ViaSat Xtra 4 , Israel 10 , The Israeli Network , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) , A La Carte 1 , Nova Sports 7 (Hellas) , Al Jazeera Sport +8 , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Manchester Utd. vs CSKA Moscow Kanal : Sky Calcio 6 , Sky Sports 2 (uk) , TV3 (Ireland) , NTV Russia , NTV+ Nash Football , YES Sport 2 , TV2 Sport (Den) , Diema , SuperSport 7 [ZA] , A LA Carte 2 , Hi Sports , Al Jazeera Sport +3 , Sport 3 (Ukr) , Nova Sports 6 (Hellas) , Nova Sport (Cze) , Sport 1.2 (Ned) , Euro Futbol , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal)
21:45 Milan vs Real Madrid Kanal : CFI Peco Pro , IRAN - TV 3 , KNR TV , Nederland 3 , Nova TV (Croatia) , NTV+ Sport On-Line , Sky Calcio 3 , Sky Sport 1 (Italia) , Sport + (France) , Sport 5 , TV 2 (Hungary) , TVE La Primera , Sport TV1 , Setanta Ireland , MEGA Channel , Sport 1 (Ukr) , CT4 Sport , Sportsmax , RTS 1 Serbia , eTV South Africa , RTNC , RTRS , SuperSport 3 [Za] , SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) , Hi Soccer , Lider TV , Federalna TV , Moldova 1 , Meridiano TV , Futbol Smart , STV 3 Slovakia , Fox Sports Espanyol , Al Jazeera Sport +5 , Pro.bg , Sky Sport 1 (Germany) , Sky Sport Info (Portal) , Club RTL
Kaydol:
Kayıtlar (Atom)